ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 12277183
nr 1227 7183
Severin Nilson
(1846-1918), Sverige
Severin Nilson (1846-1918), Sweden. Stuga, signed. Oil on canvas, 41x65 cm, crazings.
OIL PAINTING, Stuga, signerad. Olja på duk, 41x65 cm
Condition: krackeleringar
Severin Nilson, born 1846, dead 1918, Swedish painter and photographer.
2000
SEK 1500
Monday January 7 2019
at 18:52:36
3/1 01:21:26
Severin Nilson
Read more about Severin Nilson